Forward Future Tools Library

Flot.ai
Try Flot.ai →
flot.ai·Free trial

›What is Flot.ai?
Flot.ai is your AI partner that seamlessly integrates into your daily workflow, enhancing your writing, reading, and memorization. It allows users to work across any apps and websites, providing assistance in real-time without the need to switch platforms. With features like AI memory, grammar correction, and multi-language support, Flot helps users improve their writing and retain knowledge effortlessly. It is designed to boost efficiency and reduce costs, making it a valuable tool for professionals.
›What are Flot.ai’s key features?
Work across any apps and websites
AI memory for personal knowledge management
Real-time writing assistance
Multi-language support
Grammar and tone editing
›What are the best use cases for Flot.ai?
Writing assistance
Memory enhancement
Language translation
›What is the pricing for Flot.ai?
Free trial
›Who is Flot.ai for?
Flot.ai is built for Teacher and Business Owner, working across Design or Education.